Committee attendance

Appointments Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Jonathan Bianco 1
Councillor Peter Curling 1
Councillor Jazz Dhillon 1
Councillor Ian Edwards 1
Councillor Martin Goddard 1
Councillor Stuart Mathers 1
Councillor Douglas Mills 1
CABINET, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Simon Arnold 1
Councillor Jonathan Bianco 4
Councillor Wayne Bridges 1
Councillor Keith Burrows 1
Councillor Philip Corthorne MCIPD 1
Councillor Peter Curling 1
Councillor Nick Denys 1
Councillor Ian Edwards 5
Councillor Martin Goddard 5
Councillor Eddie Lavery 5
Councillor Douglas Mills 5
Councillor Richard Mills 1
Councillor Susan O'Brien 5
Councillor Jane Palmer 5
Councillor Peter Money BSC (Hons) MSc (Res) PhD 1
Councillor Kerri Prince 1
Councillor John Riley 5
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Carol Melvin BSc (Hons) 3
Councillor Shehryar Ahmad-Wallana 3
Councillor Lynne Allen 2
Councillor Simon Arnold 3
Councillor Teji Barnes 3
Councillor Jonathan Bianco 3
Councillor Mohinder Birah 3
Councillor Lindsay Bliss 3
Councillor Wayne Bridges 3
Councillor Nicola Brightman 2
Councillor Keith Burrows 3
Councillor Roy Chamdal 3
Councillor Alan Chapman 3
Councillor Farhad Choubedar 3
Councillor Judith Cooper 2
Councillor Philip Corthorne MCIPD 3
Councillor Peter Curling 3
Councillor Darran Davies 3
Councillor Nick Denys 3
Councillor Alan Deville 2
Councillor Jazz Dhillon 2
Councillor Jas Dhot 3
Councillor Janet Duncan 2
Councillor Ian Edwards 3
Councillor Tony Eginton 3
Councillor Scott Farley 3
Councillor Duncan Flynn 3
Councillor Janet Gardner 3
Councillor Martin Goddard 3
Councillor Raymond Graham 2
Councillor Becky Haggar 3
Councillor John Hensley 3
Councillor Henry Higgins 3
Councillor Vanessa Hurhangee 0
Councillor Allan Kauffman 2
Councillor Kuldeep Lakhmana 3
Councillor Eddie Lavery 3
Councillor Richard Lewis 2
Councillor Heena Makwana 2
Councillor Michael Markham 1
Councillor Stuart Mathers 3
Councillor Ali Milani 2
Councillor Douglas Mills 3
Councillor Richard Mills 3
Councillor John Morgan 3
Councillor John Morse 3
Councillor June Nelson 3
Councillor Susan O'Brien 3
Councillor John Oswell 3
Councillor Jane Palmer 3
Councillor Peter Money BSC (Hons) MSc (Res) PhD 2
Councillor Kerri Prince 3
Councillor Sir Raymond Puddifoot MBE 3
Councillor Devi Radia 2
Councillor John Riley 2
Councillor Paula Rodrigues 3
Councillor Raju Sansarpuri 3
Councillor Scott Seaman-Digby 1
Councillor David Simmonds CBE MP 3
Councillor Jagjit Singh 2
Councillor Brian Stead 0
Councillor Colleen Sullivan 3
Councillor Jan Sweeting 3
Councillor Steve Tuckwell 3
Councillor David Yarrow 3
Registration & Appeals Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Lynne Allen 1
Councillor Wayne Bridges 1
Councillor Nick Denys 1
Councillor Jas Dhot 1
Councillor Duncan Flynn 1
Councillor Richard Mills 1
Councillor Raju Sansarpuri 1