Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Appointments Sub-Committee
Audit Committee
CABINET
Central & South Planning Commi
Children, Families and Educati
Corporate Services, Commerce a
Council
Executive Scrutiny Committee
External Services Select Commi
Finance and Corporate Services
Health and Wellbeing Board
Health and Wellbeing Board Sub
Hillingdon Standing Advisory C
Investigating and Disciplinary
LHC Joint Committee
Licensing Committee
Licensing Sub-Committee
Major Applications Planning Co
Major Applications Planning Su
Member Seminar
North Planning Committee
Pensions Committee
Petition Hearing - Cabinet Mem
Petition Hearing - Cabinet Mem
Petition Hearing - Cabinet Mem
Petition Hearing - Cabinet Mem
Petition Hearing - Cabinet Mem
Petition Hearing - Cabinet Mem
Property, Highways and Transpo
Registration & Appeals Committ
Residents' Services Select Com
Residents, Education and Envir
Social Care, Housing and Publi
Standards Committee
Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Scott Seaman-Digby
1
Councillor Martin Goddard
2
Councillor Susan O'Brien
2
Councillor Tony Eginton
2
Council, 3 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Keith Burrows
3
Councillor Sir Raymond Puddifoot MBE
3
Councillor John Riley
2
Councillor Lynne Allen
3
Councillor Judith Cooper
3
Councillor Jonathan Bianco
3
Councillor Philip Corthorne MCIPD
3
Councillor John Hensley
3
Councillor Henry Higgins
3
Councillor Patricia Jackson
3
Councillor Allan Kauffman
3
Councillor Lindsay Bliss
2
Councillor Peter Curling
2
Councillor Janet Duncan
2
Councillor David Yarrow
3
Councillor Brian Stead
3
Councillor David Simmonds CBE MP
3
Councillor Scott Seaman-Digby
1
Councillor Douglas Mills
3
Councillor Carol Melvin BSc (Hons)
2
Councillor Michael Markham
3
Councillor Richard Lewis
3
Councillor Eddie Lavery
3
Councillor Janet Gardner
1
Councillor John Oswell
3
Councillor Teji Barnes
3
Councillor Mohinder Birah
3
Councillor Roy Chamdal
3
Councillor Alan Chapman
2
Councillor Nick Denys
3
Councillor Ian Edwards
2
Councillor Duncan Flynn
3
Councillor Becky Haggar OBE
3
Councillor Peter Money BSC (Hons) MSc (Res) PhD
3
Councillor John Morse
3
Councillor Jane Palmer
3
Councillor Jan Sweeting
3
Councillor Jagjit Singh
3
Councillor Jas Dhot
2
Councillor Shehryar Ahmad-Wallana
3
Councillor Kerri Prince
3
Councillor Scott Farley
3
Councillor Heena Makwana
3
Councillor Nicola Brightman
3
Councillor Paula Rodrigues
3
Councillor Ali Milani
3
Councillor Vanessa Hurhangee
2
Councillor Steve Tuckwell MP
3
Councillor Martin Goddard
3
Councillor Farhad Choubedar
3
Councillor Stuart Mathers
3
Councillor Devi Radia
3
Councillor Alan Deville
2
Councillor Simon Arnold
3
Councillor Richard Mills
3
Councillor Jazz Dhillon
2
Councillor Wayne Bridges
3
Councillor John Morgan
3
Councillor Susan O'Brien
2
Councillor June Nelson
3
Councillor Raymond Graham
2
Councillor Kuldeep Lakhmana
2
Councillor Neil Fyfe
3
Councillor Raju Sansarpuri
3
Councillor Tony Eginton
3