Meeting attendance

Thursday, 21st February, 2019 7.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Civic Centre, High Street, Uxbridge

Contact:    Lloyd White, Head of Democratic Services
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor John Morgan Mayor Expected
Councillor David Yarrow Deputy Mayor Expected
Councillor Shehryar Ahmad-Wallana Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynne Allen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Arnold Committee Member Expected
Councillor Teji Barnes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jonathan Bianco Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mohinder Birah Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lindsay Bliss Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wayne Bridges Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicola Brightman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keith Burrows Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roy Chamdal Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Chapman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Farhad Choubedar Committee Member Expected
Councillor Judith Cooper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philip Corthorne MCIPD Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Curling Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Denys Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Deville Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jazz Dhillon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jas Dhot Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janet Duncan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Edwards Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Eginton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Scott Farley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Duncan Flynn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Fyfe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janet Gardner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Goddard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Raymond Graham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Becky Haggar Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Hensley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Henry Higgins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Vanessa Hurhangee Committee Member Expected
Councillor Patricia Jackson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Allan Kauffman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kuldeep Lakhmana Committee Member Expected
Councillor Edward Lavery Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Lewis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Heena Makwana Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Markham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Mathers Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carol Melvin BSc (Hons) Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ali Milani Committee Member Expected
Councillor Douglas Mills Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Mills Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Money BSC (Hons) MSc (Res) PhD Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Morse Committee Member Expected
Councillor June Nelson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susan O'Brien Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Oswell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Palmer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kerri Prince Committee Member Expected
Councillor Raymond Puddifoot MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Devi Radia Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Riley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paula Rodrigues Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robin Sansarpuri Committee Member Expected
Councillor Scott Seaman-Digby Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Simmonds CBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jagjit Singh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Stead Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jan Sweeting Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Tuckwell Committee Member Expected
Fran Beasley Officer Expected
Jean Palmer Officer Expected
Paul Whaymand Officer Expected
Tony Zaman Officer Expected
Raj Alagh Officer Expected
Lloyd White Officer Expected
Morgan Einon Officer Expected
Beth Rainey Officer Expected
Nikki O'Halloran Officer Expected